Egressos

11-02

Turma 11/02

  • Marcelo Pinto de Lima
  • Marcus Vinicius Cunha Bispo
  • Mariana de Souza Santos
  • Marina Franca Lelis Bezerra
  • Pytágoras Leal Freitas
  • Rafaela Santos Moura
  • Sóstenhis dos Santos Ribeiro
  • Thadeu Nascimento Machado
  • Wallace Melo dos Santos
favicon

Turma 11/01

  • Aline Lima dos Santos
  • Denise Mayara da Silva Gama
  • Débora Carolina Santos Menezes
  • Emanuela Carla Santos
  • Flavius Nahum Souza dos Santos
  • Genaina Santos Oliveira
  • Inaê Mariê de Araújo Silva
  • João Bosco Paixão Santos Filho
  • José Araújo Silva Neto
  • José Mota dos Santos
  • Juliana Augusta Moura
  • Jussara Reis de Santana
  • Laís Silva ramos
  • Marcel David Machado Ribeiro
  • Marcela Dores Battesini
  • Maria Gabriela Santos Oliveira
  • Michelle Conceição Vasconcelos
  • Naiara Araújo da Costa
  • Raissa de Figueiredo Carvalho
  • Tainã Potiguara Pereira de França
  • Thalyta dos Santos Almeida
10-02

Turma 10/02

  • Alisson Marcel Souza de Oliveira
  • Ana Cristina Oliveira de Almeida
  • Bruno Santana de Freitas Silva
  • Camila Santos Almeida
  • Carolinne Andrade Melo
  • Cristiane Guimarães Matos
  • Darque Monielle de Almeida
  • David Fernandes Figueiredo
  • Diego Fernandes de Barros
  • Felipe Hermínio Oliveira Souza
  • Fernanda Ferreira Tavares
  • Halley Natos Tavares Santos
  • Haudson José Costa Oliveira
  • Ivan Siqueira Barreto
  • João Paulo Silva Souza
  • Joel Conceição Costa
  • Joel Pinho Oliveira Lustosa
  • Kleiton Barbosa de Souza
  • Leandro de Assis Ferreira
  • Lucas Alexandre Menezes Santos
  • Lucas Dantas Lopes
  • Maria do Socorro Peres dos Santos
  • Mário Daniel C. Macedo Nascimento
  • Nataly Ávila Almeida
  • Raul Kiony Mota Santana
  • Renato Vasconcelos Araújo Santos
  • Richard Matos de Souza
  • Rodrigo Pereira Alves
  • Rosana Barroso Feitosa
  • Sylvia Dantas Vieira
  • Thiago Nascimento Machado
  • Tiago José Medeiros Lima
  • Tiago Luiz Fraga Azevedo
  • Ulisses Andrade Santana
  • Victor José Oliveira Ribeiro
  • Wilton Ricardo Alves
10-01

Turma 10/01

  • Adailton Freitas Ferreira
  • Ana Gorete Campos de Azevedo
  • Eudas Feitosa de Souza
  • Gilvan Sant'Anna Teles
  • Helber Gualberto Batista
  • José Anselmo dos Santos
  • Mariana Santos Menezes
  • Priscila Santana Santos
  • Rodrigo Alves de Souza
  • Rodrigo Lemos Curvelo
  • Tiê Prata
09-02

Turma 09/02

  • Aqueferson da Costa Santos
  • Clarissa Rocha Dias de Carvalho
  • Fagner Góes da Conceição
  • Giovana Cristina de Jesus Maia
  • Ihargo Silva Barbosa
  • Ismar Lima de Farias
  • Júlio Renovato dos Santos
  • Lorena Machado
  • Lucas Fonseca Menezes Oliveira
  • Lívia Freire Feitosa
  • Osmar Ferreira Junior
  • Rafael Feitosa Gouveia
  • Tatiana Nascimento Silva
  • Valdemar Alves de Barros Neto
  • Wesley Gonçalves Nascimento Pereira
09-01

Turma 09/01

  • Ana Carolina Lima Oliveira
  • Allan Augusto Marques Santos
  • David Francisco do Amor Xavier
  • Everton Clemente Santos
  • Flávio de Azevedo Tavares
  • Igor Machado de Souza
  • José Gélio Oliveira de Souza Junior
  • Klezia dos Passos Cunha
  • Márcio Luiz Chavier Rocha
  • Paula Maria Silva Rosas
  • Renan Farias Dantas Menezes
  • Francisco Fraga Lima
08-02

Turma 08/02

  • Anderson Luiz Linhares de Souza
  • Anderson Nascimento do Vasco
  • Bruno Santana de Souza Lima
  • Catrine Regina Feitosa Moura
  • Débora da Rocha Plácido
  • Dhiego de Menezes Fontes Martins
  • Fellipe Rocha Porto
  • Fernanda nascimento Matos
  • João Victor Campos Oliveira
  • José Bomfim Oliveira santos Júnior
  • Julianne Santiago Silva Gouveia
  • Laíse Nascimento Costa
  • Lucas Pedro Silva Gomes
  • Marília Cavalcante dos Santos
  • Príscila Soares da Silva
  • Salete de Carvalho
  • Siomara Gomes Araújo
  • Susi Alves da Silva
08-01

Turma 08/01

  • Alan Rodrigo Silva Ribeiro
  • Carlos Alberto Ferreira Júnior
  • Fernando Moraes Dantas
  • Jaia Djau
  • João Paulo Batista Souza
  • José Dalmo Santana de Matos
  • Kenny Michelle Souza Santos
  • Luciana Oliveira Gonçalves
  • Ricardo Barbosa dos Santos
  • Sílvia Regina Rodrigues S. dos Anjos
  • Valdson Soares Dantas
  • Yvesmar Resende Santa Rosa
07-02

Turma 07/02

  • Alexandra da Cruz Freire
  • Bayne Ribeiro Santos Dória
  • Breno Reis de Andrade
  • Carlos Alan Pereira dos Santos
  • Célia Cristina Reis Cruz
  • Cíntia Maraísa de Almeida
  • Clício Souza Santos
  • Fabrício Lopes de Macedo
  • Grasiela dos Santos Resende
  • Jorge Luiz Oliveira de Melo
  • José Bispo dos Santos Júnior
  • Josefa Grasiela Silva Santana
  • Lídia Cristina Alves Camelo
  • Paula Cardoso Brás
  • Rafael Santos Silva Bezerra
  • Ricardo Luis Morais Ferreira
  • Thássia Barbosa da Silva
  • Thiago Matos Andrade
  • Túlio Henrique Barreto de Santana
  • Wagner Roberto Milet Batista
  • Zilma Brito de Rezende Quirino
07-01

Turma 07/01

  • Breno Melo Aguiar
  • Gabriele  Tórino Pedroso
  • Jolly Dayanne de M. Dantas
  • José Welton A. de Paula
  • Luciano Costa Macedo
  • Manoel José D. Mendonça
  • Micaele da Costa Santo
  • Tássio Ribeiro Santos
  • Tiago Feitosa de Sá
06-02

Turma 06/02

  • Aline Paixão Bezerra Nascimento
  • Alison da Silva
  • Cândido Olímpio Vieira Melo
  • Carla Fabiana de Barros Nascimento
  • Emerson Araújo Nóbrega Júnior
  • Evylásio Pessoa dos Santos Filho
  • Fábio Fonseca de Carvalho Batista
  • Leacyr Geraldo Lopes Martins
  • Marciliano de Melo Santos
  • Mateheus Barreto Rocha
  • Sebastião de Jesus Santos
  • Thiago Tavares Santos
06-01

Turma 06/01

  • Braulio de Carli Costa Lima
  • Carla Cristina Valois Lins
  • Elisangela Santos Silva
  • Flaviany Procópio de Jesus
  • Jorge Enrique Montalvan Rabanal
  • Liliane Gama Andrade
  • Nailson Lima Santos
  • Solange Maria Souza da Silva
  • Tereza Carolina B de Souza
  • Tiago Silva Vieira
  • Vanessa Gonçalves Azevedo
05-02

Turma 05/02

  • Allan Cunha Barros
  • Carlos Alberto Lima Oliveira
  • Delúcia Rodrigues Sobral
  • Gabriel Oliveira Martins
  • Giuseppe Serra Seca Vieira
  • Isis Barreto Dantas
  • José Almeida Fontes
  • Lucas de Oliveira Cunha
  • Kátia Ferreira Muniz
  • Michelle da Fonseca Santos
  • Pablo de Oliveira Melo
  • Rogério Moreira Chagas
05-01

Turma 05/01

  • Amanda da Silva Alves
  • Carina Mendes Loiola
  • Cícero Renê Almeida B. Junior
  • Dorival de carvalho Costa Filho
  • Fabiano Sampaio Conceição
  • Fhayda Priscilla Lins Sobral
  • Kleto Barbosa de Souza
  • Lícia Mendes Mendonça
  • Marcos Eric Barbosa Brito
  • Mauricio Rocha Oliveira
  • Rangel Dória de Medeiros
  • Roseane santos de Jesus
  • Sergio Carlos Resende
04-02

Turma 04/02

  • Andressa Giovannini Costa
  • Camila Xavier Costa
  • Clayne Willian da Mota Santos
  • Cleber Aragão Nunes
  • David G. de Andrade
  • Derison Gonçalves Lima
  • Douglas Soudré Nunes Oliveira
  • Gilvan Dória Dantas Junior
  • Karine Resende Araujo
  • Leila Thais Soares Magalhães
  • Luciandrei Pereira de M. Caetano
  • Marcelo de Vieira Albuquerque
  • Marize Santos Freitas
  • Paulo Henrique Machado Sobral
04-01

Turma 04/01

  • Anderson Freitas de Vasconcelos Melo
  • Andrea dos Santos Oliveira
  • Bruno Freire de Araujo
  • Fabiana Gonçalves Sabino
  • Luciano de Jesus Oliveira
  • Mário Lucio Leite da Silva
  • Washington Luiz de Brito Junior
03-02

Turma 03/02

  • Adailton dos Santos
  • José Luiz Sandes de Carvalho Filho
  • Renata Araujo Simões
  • Verônica Freitas Amâncio
03-01

Turma 03/01

  • Ana Carolina Franco Teixeira
  • Antonio Cantony Justino Silva
  • Cesar Morais de Carvalho
  • Sany Mota Fontes
  • Thiago Marques da Silva Oliveira
  • Vagner Ramos Cruz
  • Valbério Paolito dos Santos
02-2

Turma 02/02

  • Ana Caroline Mariani Freire
  • Carla Virginia Silva Tojal
  • Dangelly Lins F. Martins de Melo
  • Diogo Barreto Machado
  • Jason Franca de Aguiar
  • Márcia Maria Rocha de Oliveira
  • Rose Carla Silva Pereira
  • Rui Cesar dos Santos Silva
02-1

Turma 02/01

  • Max Sydney Fraga Soares
  • Rafael Lopes Franco
  • Lívio Augusto silva Costa
  • Marcos Paulo Pacheco Góis
  • Antonio Lucrecio dos Santos Neto
  • Ricardo Luiz Barros de Oliveira
01-2

Turma 01/02

  • Fabiana Ferreira Felix
  • Fabiano José Figueiredo Resende
  • Flavio Ricardo Andrade Almeida
  • Morgan Yuri O Teles Machado
01-1

Turma 01/01

  • Alex Sandro Chagas Mecenas
  • Carlos Alberto Souza Torres
  • Carlos Valério de Albuquerque Lafaiete
  • Fabricia Nascimento Rosas
  • Francisco Freitas Santos
  • João Bosco de Andrade Lima Neto
  • Paulo de Albuquerque Silva
  • Ricardo Manoel dos Santos Silva
00-2

Turma 00/02

  • Alexandre Garcia Guimarães
  • Andre de Almeida Araujo
  • Andre Moura dos Santos
  • Cristiane Libório Prado
  • Francisco de Assis Grossi A. Filho
  • Gilberto Bruno Oliveira Silveira
  • Hermínio José de A. Menezes
  • Lúcio Sergio de Menezes
  • Luiz Eduardo Campos de Oliveira
  • Mara Ester Rabelo Torres
  • Marcus Vinícios Garcia Martins
00-1

Turma 00/01

  • Aldira Beatriz B. Costa
  • Antônio David Almeida
  • Norivaldo Lima Santos
  • Paula Yaguiu
99-2

Turma 99/02

  • Carlos Alberto Prata de Almeida
  • Carlos Augusto da Silva Rosa
  • José Ramalho Chagas Neto
  • Riclaudio José Ramalho Trindade
99-1

Turma 99/01

  • Alexander Nunes Gonçalves
  • André Graça Santos
  • Andrea Santos da Costa
  • Claudio Soares de Carvalho Junior
  • Haroldo Álvaro Freire Araujo Filho
Egressos 98/02

Turma 98/02

  • Aglênia da Silva Araujo
  • André Luiz Milanez de Souza
  • Chandra Kala Devi Lobão
  • Regina Machado
Turma 98/01

Turma 98/01

  • Carlos Cezar Santana Valadares
  • Carlos Cleriston Santana Gomes
  • Cristiana Marques Diniz
  • Elizangela Mercia de Oliveira Cruz
  • Eric Xavier
  • Eric de Carvalho
  • Glaucia Barreto Gonçalves
  • Walber Santana Santos
Turma 97/02

Turma 97/02

  • Gil Barbosa de Souza
  • Jean karla de Santana Araujo